Marie RAVIER, 1825

Name
Marie /RAVIER/
Given names
Marie
Surname
RAVIER
Also known as
Marie /FAVIER/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Death
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Last change
April 1, 201713:33:32
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with Jean Pierre FAVIER
husband
1782
Birth: September 29, 1782 48 40 Baldassé
Death:
herself
Marriage Marriage
Jean Pierre FAVIER + Marie DALLE
husband
1782
Birth: September 29, 1782 48 40 Baldassé
Death:
husband’s wife
1791
Birth: April 24, 1791 37 Sarreméjols
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 26, 1829Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, 48100, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
13 months
stepson
Death
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg