Marie Victoire FRAISSE, 1856

Name
Marie Victoire /FRAISSE/
Given names
Marie Victoire
Surname
FRAISSE
Also known as
Marie Victoire /ROUSSET/
Birth
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 75
Text:

Naissance de Marie Victoire Fraisse

Death of a father
Marriage
Citation details: Art. 7 p. 8
Text:

Mariage de Rousset Jean Antoine et de Fraisse Victoire

Note: Attention, l'acte de mariage indique Jean Antoine, alors que les 2 publications indiquent Auguste
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: Art. 11 p. 292
Date of entry in original source: July 4, 1892
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Rimeize/1892.07.04 N Prosper Eugène ROUSSET.jpg
Death of a son
Citation details: Art. 11 p. 292
Date of entry in original source: January 5, 1974
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Certificate: Rimeize/1892.07.04 N Prosper Eugène ROUSSET.jpg
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Last change
August 31, 200716:27:02
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1844Termes, Termes, 48310, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
9 years
elder sister
1853
Birth: July 16, 1853 40 35 La Fouillarade
Death:
3 years
herself
Family with Jean-Antoine Augustin ROUSSET
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 11, 1883La Fage-Saint-Julien, La Fage-Saint-Julien, 48200, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
5 years
son
4 years
son
18921942
Birth: July 4, 1892 42 36 Le Rouchat
Death: August 22, 1942Saint-Chély-d'Apcher
Birth
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 75
Text:

Naissance de Marie Victoire Fraisse

Marriage
Citation details: Art. 7 p. 8
Text:

Mariage de Rousset Jean Antoine et de Fraisse Victoire

Marriage

Attention, l'acte de mariage indique Jean Antoine, alors que les 2 publications indiquent Auguste