Marie DALLE, 1791

Name
Marie /DALLE/
Also known as
Marie /FAVIER/
Birth
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 374
Date of entry in original source: April 24, 1791
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1791.04.24 N Marie DALLO.jpg
Baptism
April 24, 1791 37 (aged 0 days)
Religion: Catholique
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 374
Date of entry in original source: April 24, 1791
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1791.04.24 N Marie DALLO.jpg
Note: Parrain: Pierre Sapienty, de Sarreméjols

Parrain: Pierre Sapienty, de Sarreméjols
Marraine: Marie Sapienty, de Sarreméjols

Death of a father
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Death of a mother
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1828.07.09 D Marie ASTRUC.jpg
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 22
Text:

9 julet deces a sarremejols

Date of entry in original source: July 9, 1828
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Civil marriage
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Birth of a son
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 190
Date of entry in original source: April 1, 1830
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1830.04.01 N Pierre Jean FAVIER.jpg
Note: Est enregistré comme Pierre Jean Tuzet (ainsi que son père) dans l'exemplaire départemental (4E168 Art. 4 p. 80)
Marriage of a son
Citation details: Art. 12 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: April 29, 1858
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Chirac/1858.04.29 M Jean FAVIER x Marie Jeanne ENCONTRE.jpg
Birth of a granddaughter
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 199
Date of entry in original source: December 10, 1862
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1862.12.12 N Marie Sophie FAVIER.jpg
Birth of a grandson
Death of a granddaughter
Citation details: Art. 12 p. 202
Date of entry in original source: October 5, 1899
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Lachamp/1899.10.05 D Marie FAVIER.jpg
Death
yes
Last change
July 22, 201720:53:38
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
17541814
Birth: 1754
Death: November 20, 1814Sarreméjols
mother
1828
Birth:
Death: July 9, 1828Sarreméjols
Marriage MarriageFebruary 8, 1780Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, 48100, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
11 years
herself
1791
Birth: April 24, 1791 37 Sarreméjols
Death:
Family with Jean Pierre FAVIER
husband
1782
Birth: September 29, 1782 48 40 Baldassé
Death:
herself
1791
Birth: April 24, 1791 37 Sarreméjols
Death:
Civil marriage Civil marriageFebruary 26, 1829Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, Saint-Léger-de-Peyre, 48100, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
13 months
son
Jean Pierre FAVIER + Marie RAVIER
husband
1782
Birth: September 29, 1782 48 40 Baldassé
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 374
Date of entry in original source: April 24, 1791
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1791.04.24 N Marie DALLO.jpg
Baptism
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 374
Date of entry in original source: April 24, 1791
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1791.04.24 N Marie DALLO.jpg
Civil marriage
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 44
Date of entry in original source: February 26, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1829.02.26 M Jean Pierre FAVIE x Marie DALLE.jpg
Baptism

Parrain: Pierre Sapienty, de Sarreméjols
Marraine: Marie Sapienty, de Sarreméjols