Antoine GRAS, 15751645 (aged 70 years)

Name
Antoine /GRAS/
Nickname
Piquel
Family with parents
father
himself
Family with Jeanne BROS
himself
partner
15701636
Birth: about 1570 Sainte-Colombe-de-Peyre
Death: June 18, 1636Las Fons
son
daughter
Death