Maître Jean GRAS, 1600

Name
Maître Jean /GRAS/
Name prefix
Maître
Given names
Jean
Nickname
Piquel
Surname
GRAS
Family with parents
father
mother
15701636
Birth: about 1570 Sainte-Colombe-de-Peyre
Death: June 18, 1636Las Fons
himself
sister
Family with Marguerite ASTRUC
himself
partner
16001671
Birth: about 1600 30 30 Fau-de-Peyre
Death: November 21, 1671Sainte-Colombe-de-Peyre
daughter