Guillaume PAGES, 1600

Name
Guillaume /PAGES/
Nickname
Guilhet
Birth
calculated 1600 25 20
Birth of a daughter
calculated 1630 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a son
Birth of a grandson
calculated 1660 (aged 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
Family with Catherine CHASTANG
himself
partner
daughter
6 years
son