Antoinette JOUBERT, 1841

Name
Antoinette /JOUBERT/
Also known as
Antoinette /FRAISSE/
Death of a father
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 34
Date of entry in original source: January 15, 1812
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1812.01.15 M Jean FRAISSE x Antoinette JOUBERT.jpg
Marriage
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 34
Date of entry in original source: January 15, 1812
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1812.01.15 M Jean FRAISSE x Antoinette JOUBERT.jpg
Note: Présents :

Présents :

  • Pierre Odoul, 39 ans, Albaret-le-Bas d'Albaret-le-Comtal, beau-frère dudit Fraisse
  • Jean Jacques Gaillardon, propriétaire, 35 ans
  • Jean Pierre Farges, marchand, 34 ans, de St Chély
Death of a maternal grandfather
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 18
Date of entry in original source: November 14, 1812
Quality of data: primary evidence
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 18
Text:

Deces d'Antoinette boutans de tibiron

Date of entry in original source: November 14, 1812
Quality of data: primary evidence
Birth of a son
Certificate: Termes/1844.06.17 M Guillaume FRAISSE x Rosalie BAPTIFOL.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 113
Text:

Mariage de Guillaume Fraisse avec Rosalie Batifol

Date of entry in original source: June 17, 1844
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 58
Date of entry in original source: March 24, 1813
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1813.03.24 N Guillaume FRAISSE.jpg
Death of a husband
Certificate: Termes/1844.06.17 M Guillaume FRAISSE x Rosalie BAPTIFOL.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 113
Text:

Mariage de Guillaume Fraisse avec Rosalie Batifol

Date of entry in original source: June 17, 1844
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Death of a mother
Death
Certificate: Termes/1844.06.17 M Guillaume FRAISSE x Rosalie BAPTIFOL.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 113
Text:

Mariage de Guillaume Fraisse avec Rosalie Batifol

Date of entry in original source: June 17, 1844
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Last change
April 22, 201913:23:13
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
1812
Death: before January 15, 1812
mother
Death:
Marriage MarriageNovember 26, 1783Arcomie, Arcomie (Les Monts-Verts), 48200, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
herself
Family with Jean FRAISSE
husband
17831833
Birth: January 31, 1783 52 Mortesagne
Death: April 29, 1833
herself
Marriage MarriageJanuary 15, 1812La Fage-Saint-Julien, La Fage-Saint-Julien, 48200, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
14 months
son
Marriage
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 34
Date of entry in original source: January 15, 1812
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1812.01.15 M Jean FRAISSE x Antoinette JOUBERT.jpg
Death
Certificate: Termes/1844.06.17 M Guillaume FRAISSE x Rosalie BAPTIFOL.jpg
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 113
Text:

Mariage de Guillaume Fraisse avec Rosalie Batifol

Date of entry in original source: June 17, 1844
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Marriage

Présents :

  • Pierre Odoul, 39 ans, Albaret-le-Bas d'Albaret-le-Comtal, beau-frère dudit Fraisse
  • Jean Jacques Gaillardon, propriétaire, 35 ans
  • Jean Pierre Farges, marchand, 34 ans, de St Chély