Marie Sophie Valérie FAVIER, 18621899 (aged 36 years)

Name
Marie Sophie Valérie /FAVIER/
Also known as
Marie Sophie Valérie /TICHIT/
Birth
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 199
Date of entry in original source: December 10, 1862
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1862.12.12 N Marie Sophie FAVIER.jpg
Death of a maternal grandmother
Citation details: Art. 14 p. 7
Date of entry in original source: January 29, 1863
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Chirac/1863.01.29 D Marguerite HUGONNET.jpg
Birth of a brother
Death of a mother
Informant: Pierre Jean FAVIER (aged 53 years) — husband
Informant: Pierre Antoine TICHIT (aged 28 years) — son-in-law
Citation details: Art. 10 p. 31
Date of entry in original source: November 18, 1883
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1883.11.18 D Marie Jeanne ENCONTRE.jpg
Death of a father
Death
Citation details: Art. 12 p. 202
Date of entry in original source: October 5, 1899
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Lachamp/1899.10.05 D Marie FAVIER.jpg
Last change
October 31, 201014:02:00
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
mother
18261883
Birth: March 2, 1826 46 40 La Valette
Death: November 18, 1883Sarreméjols
Marriage MarriageApril 29, 1858Chirac, Chirac, 48100, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
5 years
herself
18621899
Birth: December 9, 1862 32 36 Sarreméjols
Death: October 5, 1899Champagnac
19 months
younger brother
Birth
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 199
Date of entry in original source: December 10, 1862
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1862.12.12 N Marie Sophie FAVIER.jpg
Death
Citation details: Art. 12 p. 202
Date of entry in original source: October 5, 1899
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Lachamp/1899.10.05 D Marie FAVIER.jpg