Marie Jeanne BRECHET, 18151918 (aged 103 years)

Name
Marie Jeanne /BRECHET/
Also known as
Marie Jeanne /POULALION/
Birth
calculated 1815
Event
Marriage
Event
Note: Naissance de son fils Matieu Prosper POULALION
Birth of a son
Birth of a son
Citation details: Art. 10 p. 63
Date of entry in original source: November 4, 1918
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1918.11.03 D Martin Victor POULALION.jpg
Death of a husband
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
before November 3, 1918 (aged 103 years)
Citation details: Art. 10 p. 63
Date of entry in original source: November 4, 1918
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1918.11.03 D Martin Victor POULALION.jpg
Last change
July 14, 202116:57:43
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18151918
Birth: calculated 1815
Death: before November 3, 1918
Family with Jean-Baptiste POULALION
husband
herself
18151918
Birth: calculated 1815
Death: before November 3, 1918
Marriage MarriageFebruary 3, 1840Fau-de-Peyre, Fau-de-Peyre, 48130, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
9 years
son
1849
Birth: May 27, 1849 34 Tridos
Death:
3 years
son
18521918
Birth: April 12, 1852 37 Les Bessons
Death: November 3, 1918Tridos
Death
Citation details: Art. 10 p. 63
Date of entry in original source: November 4, 1918
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1918.11.03 D Martin Victor POULALION.jpg
Event

Naissance de son fils Matieu Prosper POULALION