Marie Célestine POULALION, 18601928 (aged 67 years)

Name
Marie Célestine /POULALION/
Given names
Marie Célestine
Surname
POULALION
Also known as
Marie Célestine /JAUBART/
Birth
Graduation
Type: Brevet de Capacité pour l'Enseignement Primaire
April 4, 1882 (aged 21 years)
Death of a mother
before February 20, 1928 (aged 67 years)
Citation details: Art. 11 p. 47
Date of entry in original source: February 20, 1928
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1928.02.20 D Marie Célestine POULALION.jpg
Death
Citation details: Art. 11 p. 47
Date of entry in original source: February 21, 1928
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1928.02.20 D Marie Célestine POULALION.jpg
Last change
July 14, 202111:41:58
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
mother
18231928
Birth: January 21, 1823 40 27 Les Bessons
Death: before February 20, 1928
herself
18601928
Birth: June 18, 1860 37 Les Bessons
Death: February 20, 1928Les Bessons
Graduation
Death
Citation details: Art. 11 p. 47
Date of entry in original source: February 21, 1928
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Bessons (Les)/1928.02.20 D Marie Célestine POULALION.jpg