Marie Jeanne AMOUROUX, 18291882 (aged 53 years)

Name
Marie Jeanne /AMOUROUX/
Given names
Marie Jeanne
Surname
AMOUROUX
Also known as
Marie Jeanne /COUDERC/
Birth
Citation details: Art. 5b p. 133
Date of entry in original source: July 1, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Marc/1829.07.01 N Marie Jeanne AMOUROUX.jpg
Marriage
Citation details: Art. 6b p. 233
Date of entry in original source: August 25, 1850
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Marc/1850.08.25 M Pierre COUDERC x Marie LAMOUROUX.jpg
Birth of a son
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 102
Text:

Mariage Pierre Couderc avec Alexandrine Viala

Date of entry in original source: June 5, 1878
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 246
Date of entry in original source: December 3, 1852
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fridefont/1852.12.03 N Pierre COUDERC.jpg
Death of a husband
Certificate: Albaret-le-Comtal/1878.06.05 M Pierre COUDERC x Alexandrine VIALA.jpg
Citation details: Art. 6 p. 102
Text:

Mariage de Pierre Couderc avec Alexandrine Viala

Date of entry in original source: June 5, 1878
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Citation details: Art. 6b p. 254
Date of entry in original source: September 13, 1858
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fridefont/1858.09.13 D Pierre COUDERC.jpg
Death of a father
Informant: Pierre AMOUROUX (aged 34 years) — son
Citation details: Art. 1b p. 209
Date of entry in original source: July 9, 1859
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Marc/1859.07.09 D Pierre AMOUROUX.jpg
Death of a mother
Death
Citation details: Art. 1a p. 87
Date of entry in original source: December 5, 1882
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fridefont/1882.12.05 D Marie AMOUROUX.jpg
Last change
March 28, 201012:50:58
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
17821859
Birth: June 17, 1782 28 24 Sagnières
Death: July 9, 1859Sagnières
mother
Marriage MarriageJune 23, 1813Alleuze, Alleuze, 15100, Cantal, Auvergne, FRANCE
13 years
elder brother
1825
Birth: calculated 1825 42 32
Death:
5 years
herself
18291882
Birth: July 1, 1829 47 36 Sagnières
Death: December 5, 1882Magnac
Family with Pierre COUDERC
husband
18071858
Birth: March 6, 1807 40 44 Magnac
Death: September 13, 1858Magnac
herself
18291882
Birth: July 1, 1829 47 36 Sagnières
Death: December 5, 1882Magnac
Marriage MarriageAugust 25, 1850Saint-Marc, Saint-Marc, 15320, Cantal, Auvergne, FRANCE
2 years
son
Signature Pierre Couderc
18521929
Birth: December 3, 1852 45 23 Magnac
Death: December 30, 1929Magnac
Birth
Citation details: Art. 5b p. 133
Date of entry in original source: July 1, 1829
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Marc/1829.07.01 N Marie Jeanne AMOUROUX.jpg
Marriage
Citation details: Art. 6b p. 233
Date of entry in original source: August 25, 1850
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Marc/1850.08.25 M Pierre COUDERC x Marie LAMOUROUX.jpg
Death
Citation details: Art. 1a p. 87
Date of entry in original source: December 5, 1882
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fridefont/1882.12.05 D Marie AMOUROUX.jpg