Marie BLACHAS

Name
Marie /BLACHAS/
Given names
Marie
Surname
BLACHAS
Also known as
Marie /SIRVEN/
Birth
yes
Religious marriage
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 73
Date of entry in original source: March 6, 1696
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1696.03.06 M Jean SIRVEN x Marie BLACHAS.jpg
Note: L'épouse est veuve
Family residence
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Death of a husband
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Marriage of a daughter
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Marriage of a granddaughter
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 12
Date of entry in original source: May 29, 1754
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Léger-de-Peyre/1754.05.29 M Jean HERMET x Marguerite BRUN.jpg
Birth of a daughter
Death
yes
Last change
July 19, 202017:28:01
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with Jean SIRVEN
husband
1716
Birth:
Death: before February 5, 1716
herself
Religious marriage Religious marriageMarch 6, 1696Le Buisson, Le Buisson, 48100, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
daughter
Religious marriage
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 73
Date of entry in original source: March 6, 1696
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1696.03.06 M Jean SIRVEN x Marie BLACHAS.jpg
Family residence
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 2 p. 183
Date of entry in original source: February 5, 1716
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Buisson (Le)/1716.02.05 M Estienne BRUN x Marguerite SIRVEN.jpg
Religious marriage

L'épouse est veuve