Marie Anne BARRES, 18111851 (aged 39 years)

Name
Marie Anne /BARRES/
Given names
Marie Anne
Surname
BARRES
Also known as
Marie Anne /CHARBONNIER/
Birth
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 118
Date of entry in original source: June 18, 1828
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès/1828.06.18 M Pierre Valentin CHARBONNIER x Marie Anne BARRES.jpg
Civil marriage
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 118
Date of entry in original source: June 18, 1828
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès/1828.06.18 M Pierre Valentin CHARBONNIER x Marie Anne BARRES.jpg
Birth of a son
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 138
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Valentin CHARBONNIER x Elisabeth CHARREIRE.jpg
Birth of a daughter
Citation details: Art. 7 p. 294
Date of entry in original source: July 8, 1861
Quality of data: questionable evidence
Certificate: Rimeize/1861.07.08 N Jean Baptiste Cyprien CHARREYRE.jpg
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Pierre Jean CHARREIRE x Julie CHARBONNIER.jpg
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Pierre Jean CHARREIRE x Julie CHARBONNIER.jpg
Last change
June 3, 201923:05:19
Author of last change: jojo48
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Pierre Valentin CHARBONNIER
husband
herself
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 18, 1828Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès, Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès, 48310, Lozère, Languedoc-Roussillon, FRANCE
10 months
son
1829
Birth: April 21, 1829 26 17
Death:
11 years
daughter
Birth
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 118
Date of entry in original source: June 18, 1828
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès/1828.06.18 M Pierre Valentin CHARBONNIER x Marie Anne BARRES.jpg
Civil marriage
Citation details: Art. 3 p. 118
Date of entry in original source: June 18, 1828
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Saint-Laurent-de-Veyrès/1828.06.18 M Pierre Valentin CHARBONNIER x Marie Anne BARRES.jpg
Death
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Pierre Jean CHARREIRE x Julie CHARBONNIER.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Pierre Jean CHARREIRE x Julie CHARBONNIER.jpg
Source citation
Citation details: Art. 4 p. 140
Date of entry in original source: September 26, 1860
Quality of data: primary evidence
Certificate: Fage-Saint-Julien (La)/1860.09.26 M Pierre Jean CHARREIRE x Julie CHARBONNIER.jpg